• Trade
  • Markets
  • Copy
  • Contests
  • 24/7
  • Calendar
  • Q&A
  • Chats
Screeners
SYMBOL
LAST
BID
ASK
HIGH
LOW
NET CHG.
%CHG.
SPREAD
SOURCE
SPX
S&P 500 Index
7811.54
7811.54
7811.54
7820.57
7779.34
+46.18
+ 0.59%
--
--
DJI
Dow Jones Industrial Average
51654.95
51654.95
51654.95
51765.11
51258.95
+423.31
+ 0.83%
--
--
IXIC
NASDAQ Composite Index
27366.16
27366.16
27366.16
27395.41
27254.03
+172.83
+ 0.64%
--
--
USDX
US Dollar Index
102.180
102.180
102.260
102.200
101.850
+0.220
+ 0.22%
--
--
EURUSD
Euro / US Dollar
1.11759
1.11759
1.11767
1.12167
1.11725
-0.00237
-0.21%
--
--
GBPUSD
Pound Sterling / US Dollar
1.32322
1.32322
1.32333
1.32610
1.32182
+0.00025
+ 0.02%
--
--
XAUUSD
Gold / US Dollar
4170.99
4170.99
4171.42
4217.06
4168.62
-23.15
-0.55%
--
--
WTI
Light Sweet Crude Oil
92.208
92.208
92.238
92.366
88.994
+1.257
+ 1.38%
--
--

Community Accounts

Signal Accounts
--
Profit Accounts
--
Loss Accounts
--
View More

Become a signal provider

Sell trading signals to earn additional income

View More

Guide to Copy Trading

Get started with ease and confidence

View More

Signal Accounts for Members

All Signal Accounts

Best Return
  • Best Return
  • Best P/L
  • Best MDD
Past 1W
  • Past 1W
  • Past 1M
  • Past 1Y

All Contests

  • All
  • Recommend
  • Stocks
  • Cryptocurrencies
  • Central Banks
  • Trump Updates
  • Featured News
Top News Only
Share

Chinese Embassy In Saudi Arabia: Chinese-funded Institutions And Chinese Citizens In Saudi Arabia Are Urged To Strengthen Security Precautions

Share

India's Inflation Is Accelerating, Nearing The Central Bank's Tolerance Ceiling, With Rising Food Prices Serving As The Primary Driver

Share

According To TASS, The Kremlin Stated That It Is Prepared To Suspend Military Operations On The Day Of Ukraine's Elections

Share

U.S. Secret Service Leadership Warns Of A "significant Increase" In Threats Against The President

Share

Russian Presidential Press Secretary: Contacts Regarding "energy Ceasefire" Are Ongoing

Share

The Kremlin: Europeans Are A Party To The War, And They Are Making Every Effort To Sustain It

Share

Former IEA Official: Russia's Diesel Supply Deal Unlikely To Ease Global Shortages; The First Shipment Is A Drop In The Bucket

Share

Lan Fo'an Meets With World Bank Managing Director And Chief Knowledge Officer Donohoe

Share

Kremlin: (Regarding The Energy Ceasefire Between Russia And Ukraine Announced By U.S. President Trump) Contacts Are Still Ongoing, And We Will Issue A Notice In Due Course

Share

Kremlin: (Commenting On Ukraine's Proposal For A Comprehensive Ceasefire To Enable Presidential Elections) We Are Not Seeking A Ceasefire; Rather, We Aim To Achieve Lasting Peace

Share

Jefferies: The Diesel Supply Agreement Between Trump And Putin Is Unlikely To Have A Substantial Impact

Share

Saudi Aramco CEO: We Are Evaluating Additional Crude Oil Export Routes And Are Committed To Expanding The Capacity Of Our Overseas Storage Facilities

Share

Saudi Aramco CEO: Pressure On The Energy Supply Chain Will Only Intensify Until The Strait Of Hormuz Is Fully Reopened And Confidence Is Restored

Share

Saudi Aramco CEO: Global Commercial Onshore Crude Oil Inventories Have Fallen Well Below 6 Billion Barrels, Which Currently Serves As The Last Available Buffer

Share

Ukraine Reports Russian Attack On Natural Gas Extraction Facilities In Kharkiv Region

Share

India's Central Bank Has Established A Special Foreign-exchange Purchase Window To Ease Downward Pressure On The Rupee

Share

According To Insiders, Saudi Arabia Is Growing Increasingly Dissatisfied With The Limited Assistance Provided By Its Western Allies. They Stated That While The United Kingdom Has Supplied An Aerial Refueling Tanker, Requests For Additional Defense Support Made By Saudi Arabia In Recent Weeks Have Not Yet Been Approved

Share

Zelenskyy: Energy Ceasefire Not Yet Reached; Ukraine Will Not Halt Long-Range Strikes Against Russia

Share

Saudi Arabia's Attack Weighs On Stock Markets; Trading In The Gulf Remains Cautious

Share

Saudi Energy Minister: Saudi Arabia Is Seeking International Participation In The Alternative Pipeline Project. The Objective Is To Diversify Ownership, Operational Control, And Funding Sources, Ensuring That The Pipeline Becomes An International Asset

TIME
ACT
FCST
PREV
IMPACT
U.S. Initial Jobless Claims 4-Week Avg. (SA)

A:--

F: --

P: --
XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
U.S. Weekly Continued Jobless Claims (SA)

A:--

F: --

P: --
XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
U.S. Wholesale Sales MoM (SA) (Aug)

A:--

F: --

P: --
USDX
  • USDX
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
U.S. EIA Weekly Natural Gas Stocks Change

A:--

F: --

P: --

WTI
  • WTI
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • USDX
U.S. 30-Year Bond Auction Avg. Yield

A:--

F: --

P: --

XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
U.S. Weekly Treasuries Held by Foreign Central Banks

A:--

F: --

P: --

USDX
  • USDX
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
Indonesia Retail Sales YoY (Aug)

A:--

F: --

P: --

XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
Italy Industrial Output YoY (SA) (Aug)

A:--

F: --

P: --
EURUSD
  • EURUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
Italy 12-Month BOT Auction Avg. Yield

A:--

F: --

P: --

EURUSD
  • EURUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
India Deposit Gowth YoY

A:--

F: --

P: --

XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
Brazil CPI YoY (Sept)

A:--

F: --

P: --

XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
Canada Labor Force Participation Rate (SA) (Sept)

A:--

F: --

P: --

WTI
  • WTI
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • USDX
Canada Unemployment Rate (SA) (Sept)

A:--

F: --

P: --

WTI
  • WTI
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • USDX
Canada Part-Time Employment (SA) (Sept)

A:--

F: --

P: --

WTI
  • WTI
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • USDX
Canada Full-time Employment (SA) (Sept)

A:--

F: --

P: --

WTI
  • WTI
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • USDX
Canada Employment (SA) (Sept)

A:--

F: --

P: --

WTI
  • WTI
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • USDX
U.S. UMich Consumer Expectations Index Prelim (Oct)

A:--

F: --

P: --

USDX
  • USDX
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
U.S. UMich Current Economic Conditions Index Prelim (Oct)

A:--

F: --

P: --

USDX
  • USDX
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
U.S. UMich Consumer Sentiment Index Prelim (Oct)

A:--

F: --

P: --

USDX
  • USDX
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
U.S. UMich 1-Year-Ahead Inflation Expectations Prelim (Oct)

A:--

F: --

P: --

XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
U.S. 5-10 Year-Ahead Inflation Expectations (Oct)

A:--

F: --

P: --

XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
Russia CPI YoY (Sept)

A:--

F: --

P: --

WTI
  • WTI
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • USDX
U.S. Weekly Total Rig Count

A:--

F: --

P: --

WTI
  • WTI
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • USDX
U.S. Weekly Total Oil Rig Count

A:--

F: --

P: --

WTI
  • WTI
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • USDX
China, Mainland M2 Money Supply YoY (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland M0 Money Supply YoY (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland M1 Money Supply YoY (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland Social Financing Scale (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Turkey Retail Sales YoY (Aug)

A:--

F: --

P: --

XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
India CPI YoY (Sept)

A:--

F: --

P: --

XAUUSD
  • XAUUSD
  • XAGUSD
  • WTI
  • USDX
Mexico Industrial Output YoY (Aug)

--

F: --

P: --

Russia Trade Balance (Aug)

--

F: --

P: --

FOMC Member Hammack Speaks
U.K. BRC Overall Retail Sales YoY (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

U.K. BRC Like-For-Like Retail Sales YoY (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Japan PPI MoM (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Japan Domestic Enterprise Commodity Price Index YoY (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Japan Domestic Enterprise Commodity Price Index MoM (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

RBA Monetary Policy Meeting Minutes
Germany GDP Prelim YoY (Working-day Adjusted) (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Germany GDP Prelim QoQ (SA) (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Germany HICP Final YoY (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Germany HICP Final MoM (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

FOMC Member Waller Speaks
South Africa Gold Production YoY (Aug)

--

F: --

P: --

South Africa Mining Output YoY (Aug)

--

F: --

P: --

U.S. NFIB Small Business Optimism Index (SA) (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Germany Current Account (Not SA) (Aug)

--

F: --

P: --

Canada National Economic Confidence Index

--

F: --

P: --

U.S. Weekly Redbook Index YoY

--

F: --

P: --

U.S. Existing Home Sales Annualized Total (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

U.S. Existing Home Sales Annualized MoM (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland Trade Balance (CNH) (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland Exports (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland Imports (CNH) (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland Trade Balance (USD) (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland Exports YoY (USD) (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland Imports YoY (CNH) (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

China, Mainland Imports YoY (USD) (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Argentina CPI MoM (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Australia Westpac Leading Index MoM (Sept)

--

F: --

P: --

Q&A with Experts
    • All
    • Chatrooms
    • Groups
    • Friends
    5786005 flag
    gold
    "5786005" recalled a message
    Ashok Sen flag
    hi
    Ashok Sen flag
    Ashok Sen flag
    Eon flag
    Ashok Sen
    @Ashok Sen congratulations mate
    Ashok Sen flag
    Eon
    @Ashok Sen congratulations mate
    @Eonthanks
    SlowBear ⛅ flag
    Ashok Sen
    @Ashok Sen And you are back, congratulations bro
    Ashok Sen flag
    SlowBear ⛅
    @Ashok Sen And you are back, congratulations bro
    @SlowBear ⛅thank y
    Earth-Is-Flat flag
    wsup
    SlowBear ⛅ flag
    Ashok Sen
    @SlowBear ⛅thank y
    @Ashok Sen You are welcome, so how much were you paid after this challenge?
    Ashok Sen flag
    100k ac
    Ashok Sen flag
    above 500$
    SlowBear ⛅ flag
    Ashok Sen
    100k ac
    @Ashok Sen Oh that is nice is thia account a funded account or a challenge account?
    SlowBear ⛅ flag
    Ashok Sen
    above 500$
    @Ashok Sen Oh in casg? or in a brokerage account?
    Ashok Sen flag
    SlowBear ⛅
    @Ashok Sen Oh that is nice is thia account a funded account or a challenge account?
    @SlowBear ⛅are y joking]
    Ashok Sen flag
    after pass there challange y will receive this certificate
    SlowBear ⛅ flag
    Ashok Sen
    @SlowBear ⛅are y joking]
    @Ashok Sen I am serious bro, no joke at all, i am asking if the account you won is a prop account or a chalenge account
    Ashok Sen flag
    SlowBear ⛅
    @Ashok Sen I am serious bro, no joke at all, i am asking if the account you won is a prop account or a chalenge account
    @SlowBear ⛅i bought challange and passed it
    EuroTrader flag
    Ashok Sen
    after pass there challange y will receive this certificate
    @Ashok Sen what prop firm is this you are trading with? prop firms are really a beauty
    Type here...
    Add Symbol or Code

      No matching data

      All
      Recommend
      Stocks
      Cryptocurrencies
      Central Banks
      Trump Updates
      Featured News
      • All
      • Russia-Ukraine Conflict
      • Middle East Flashpoint
      • All
      • Russia-Ukraine Conflict
      • Middle East Flashpoint
      Search
      Products

      Charts Free Forever

      Chats Q&A with Experts
      Screeners Economic Calendar Data Tools
      Membership Features
      Data Warehouse Market Trends Institutional Data Policy Rates Macro

      Market Trends

      Market Sentiment Order Book Forex Correlations

      Top Indicators

      Charts Free Forever
      Markets

      News

      24/7 Analysis Education

      Latest Views

      Latest Update

      Signals

      Copy Rankings Latest Signals Become a signal provider AI Rating
      Contests
      Brokers

      Overview Brokers Assessment Rankings Regulators News Claims
      Broker listing Forex Brokers Comparison Tool Live Spread Comparison Scam
      Q&A Complaint Scam Alert Videos Tips to Detect Scam
      More

      Business
      Events
      Careers About Us Advertising Help Center

      White Label

      Broker API

      Data API

      Web Plug-ins

      Affiliate Program

      Awards Institution Evaluation IB Seminar Salon Event Exhibition
      Vietnam Thailand Singapore Dubai
      Fans Party Investment Sharing Session
      FastBull Summit BrokersView Expo
      Recent Searches
        Top Searches
          Markets
          Analysis
          User
          24/7
          Economic Calendar
          Education
          Data
          • Names
          • Latest
          • Prev

          View All

          No data

          Scan to Download

          Faster Charts, Chat Faster!

          Download
          English
          • English
          • Español
          • العربية
          • Bahasa Indonesia
          • Bahasa Melayu
          • Tiếng Việt
          • ภาษาไทย
          • Français
          • Italiano
          • Türkçe
          • Русский язык
          • 简中
          • 繁中
          Open Account
          Search
          Products
          Charts Free Forever
          Markets
          News
          Signals

          Copy Rankings Latest Signals Become a signal provider AI Rating
          Contests
          Brokers

          Overview Brokers Assessment Rankings Regulators News Claims
          Broker listing Forex Brokers Comparison Tool Live Spread Comparison Scam
          Q&A Complaint Scam Alert Videos Tips to Detect Scam
          More

          Business
          Events
          Careers About Us Advertising Help Center

          White Label

          Broker API

          Data API

          Web Plug-ins

          Affiliate Program

          Awards Institution Evaluation IB Seminar Salon Event Exhibition
          Vietnam Thailand Singapore Dubai
          Fans Party Investment Sharing Session
          FastBull Summit BrokersView Expo

          Gold Miners and AISC: Why Higher Gold Prices Can Still Mean Less Cash

          zhan chen
          Summary:

          A gold price rally does not flow straight into mining shareholders’ pockets. Rebuild the AISC margin into cash, test sales and cost assumptions, and distinguish a financing gap from a valuation opportunity.

          Gold rises 10%, yet a miner has less cash left at the end of the year. That need not involve an accounting mystery. Fewer ounces sold, higher input prices and spending outside the headline cost measure can absorb the benefit. The key is to follow the money from the price actually received to the obligations still waiting to be paid.

          All-in sustaining cost, or AISC, helps describe the economics of sustaining gold production. It does not turn the gap between gold and unit costs into distributable cash. A mining share is a claim on a business with reserves, investment needs and financing commitments—not a fixed multiple of the metal’s daily return.

          Gold Miners and AISC: Why Higher Gold Prices Can Still Mean Less Cash_1

          What AISC tells you—and what it does not

          AISC is a non-GAAP measure, so begin with the issuer’s reconciliation, not a comparison website’s headline number. Sustaining capital and corporate costs may already be included. Expansion spending, corporate income taxes and ordinary borrowing interest require separate examination. Lease payments are an important exception to simplistic rules about finance costs: the updated World Gold Council guidance includes the principal and financing components of relevant lease payments.

          Nor is AISC necessarily an entirely cash-paid total. Share-based remuneration and other accounting adjustments can enter the calculation. For a real cash bridge, identify those items and reconcile timing differences rather than subtracting every reported cost from bank receipts. Keep company-level and mine-level figures, ownership scope, currencies and reporting periods consistent.

          A margin of $1,300 an ounce is not $1,300 for shareholders

          Consider a hypothetical annual model, not a forecast or a quotation for an actual producer. The company sells all 100,000 ounces produced at a realized price of $3,000 an ounce. Its $170 million sustaining-cost pool includes corporate expenses and sustaining capital. For this example only, all of that pool is paid in cash during the year, with no noncash charges, by-product credits, hedges or ownership differences.

          AISC is therefore $1,700 an ounce. Revenue is $300 million and the amount remaining after sustaining costs is $130 million. Now subtract $25 million of expansion capital, $8 million of cash interest on non-lease debt, $20 million of corporate income tax and $12 million of additional working-capital funding. Those four items total $65 million; the model’s remaining cash is also $65 million.

          This is a defined scenario subtotal before debt principal and shareholder distributions. It is not a universal free-cash-flow formula or a financial-statement line item. Corporate costs and sustaining capital are already inside the $170 million, so deducting them again would understate the result. Conversely, calling the entire $130 million “free cash flow” would omit the specified additional uses.

          Stress sales and costs alongside the gold price

          Split the sustaining-cost pool into $100 million fixed for the modeled year and $700 per ounce sold. If only the realized gold price rises 10% to $3,300, revenue becomes $330 million. Costs stay at $170 million, the additional uses remain $65 million, and cash remaining reaches $95 million: a 46.15% increase. That is operating leverage under stated assumptions, not a prediction for the share price.

          Now increase both fixed and variable input costs by 5%. With sales unchanged, costs become $178.5 million and remaining cash falls to $86.5 million. Finally, reduce sales 10% to 90,000 ounces. Fixed costs are still $105 million; variable costs are $735 × 90,000 = $66.15 million. Total sustaining costs are $171.15 million, while revenue is only $297 million.

          Annual scenarioBaseGold price onlyCombined pressure
          Realized gold price, $/oz3,000.003,300.003,300.00
          Ounces sold100,000100,00090,000
          Revenue, $m300.00330.00297.00
          Fixed sustaining costs, $m100.00100.00105.00
          Variable sustaining costs, $m70.0070.0066.15
          Total sustaining costs, $m170.00170.00171.15
          AISC, $/oz1,700.001,700.001,901.67
          After sustaining costs, $m130.00160.00125.85
          Additional cash uses, $m65.0065.0065.00
          Remaining cash, $m65.0095.0060.85

          After the same $65 million of additional uses, just $60.85 million remains—6.38% less than the base case despite a gold price 10% higher. AISC rises to about $1,901.67 an ounce. Reusing the old $1,700 unit cost and multiplying by fewer ounces would incorrectly make fixed spending disappear.

          The four bars isolate these effects in sequence. Taxes, expansion spending and working-capital funding are held constant to keep the arithmetic auditable; a real forecast must recalculate them. Royalties may also respond to price, and lower output does not always reduce variable costs proportionately. The stress case demonstrates vulnerability, not the probability of that outcome.

          Two low AISC numbers may describe different things

          By-product credits can lower gold AISC when another metal sells for more, even if the gold operation has not become more efficient. Newmont’s full-year 2025 release illustrates the size of the presentation difference: gold AISC was $1,358 an ounce on a by-product basis and $1,609 on a co-product basis. The $251 gap is a difference in allocation, not evidence that the same mines suddenly changed their underlying costs.

          Also check the denominator: ounces sold are not always ounces produced. Inventory movements, acquisitions, disposals and attributable versus consolidated reporting can defeat an apparently straightforward comparison. A lower mine-site measure may exclude overhead present in the group number. A cost league table is useful only after these definitions are reconciled.

          Spending classified as growth rather than sustaining also affects the headline. Examine the project and the reconciliation before treating a lower AISC as improved efficiency. Maintenance deferred into a later year can improve current cash without improving the asset’s economic life.

          A cash break-even price is not a floor under the stock

          Under the base assumptions, the model’s cash subtotal reaches zero at ($170 million + $65 million)/100,000 = $2,350 per ounce. Under the combined-pressure assumptions, the corresponding number is ($171.15 million + $65 million)/90,000, or about $2,623.89. These are one-year scenario thresholds, not mine-closure prices, intrinsic values or promises that a producer is safe above them.

          Suppose the stressed company also has $50 million of debt principal due. The $60.85 million subtotal leaves only $10.85 million before distributions, acquisitions and other excluded commitments. Existing cash, committed facilities, restrictions and maturities now matter. Refinancing is a possible funding source, not an assumption that can be silently guaranteed.

          A profitable current year can coexist with a falling share price if investors already expected more, the mine’s remaining life is shorter, or future investment and risk have risen. Conversely, spending on a sound project can depress this year’s cash while adding future value. The model identifies cash drivers; valuing the equity still requires multiple periods and the claims ahead of shareholders.

          Look for the evidence that would change the conclusion

          A durable improvement would be supported by stronger realized prices without a matching deterioration in sales, recovery rates, maintenance needs or cash conversion. A quarter helped by selling stored gold or postponing supplier payments is different. The same distinction appears in checking whether operating cash-flow growth comes from working-capital release: cash can be real without being repeatable.

          The attractive-margin thesis weakens if achieved prices lag the assumed price, payable ounces fall, sustaining work catches up or near-term financing consumes the surplus. None of those observations alone proves misreporting. They identify an assumption to revise and a disclosure to examine.

          Five checks for the next mining results release

          1. Match realized selling prices, ounces sold, revenue and hedging or streaming terms; do not substitute today’s spot price for a year’s receipts.
          2. Reconcile AISC to reported accounts, separating sustaining capital, corporate costs, by-product credits and noncash components.
          3. Build a cash bridge for growth investment, tax, financing and working capital, without deducting any item twice.
          4. Vary price, sales and fixed versus variable costs together; state the period, funding assumptions and what the model omits.
          5. Compare the remaining cash with debt maturities and necessary future investment before discussing distributions or equity value.

          The useful question is not simply whether gold trades above AISC. It is how much of the price advantage survives the miner’s actual sales, spending and obligations—and whether that survival is already reflected in the share price.

          Risk Warnings and Disclaimers
          You understand and acknowledge that there is a high degree of risk involved in trading. Following any strategies or investment methods may lead to potential losses. The content on the site is provided by our contributors and analysts for information purposes only. You are solely responsible for determining whether any trading assets, securities, strategy, or any other product is suitable for investing based on your own investment objectives and financial situation.
          Add to Favorites
          Share
          FastBull
          Copyright © 2026 FastBull Ltd

          728 RM B 7/F GEE LOK IND BLDG NO 34 HUNG TO RD KWUN TONG KLN HONG KONG

          TelegramInstagramTwitterfacebooklinkedin
          App Store Google Play Android Windows
          Products
          Charts

          Chats

          Q&A with Experts
          Screeners
          Economic Calendar
          Data
          Tools
          Membership
          Features
          Function
          Markets
          Copy Trading
          Latest Signals
          Contests
          24/7
          Analysis
          Education
          Company
          Careers
          About Us
          Contact Us
          Advertising
          Download FastBull
          Help Center
          Feedback
          User Agreement
          Privacy Policy
          Personal Information Protection Statement
          Business

          White Label

          Broker API

          Data API

          Web Plug-ins

          Poster Maker

          Affiliate Program

          Risk Disclosure

          The risk of loss in trading financial instruments such as stocks, FX, commodities, futures, bonds, ETFs and crypto can be substantial. You may sustain a total loss of the funds that you deposit with your broker. Therefore, you should carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in light of your circumstances and financial resources.

          No decision to invest should be made without thoroughly conducting due diligence by yourself or consulting with your financial advisors. Our web content might not suit you since we don't know your financial conditions and investment needs. Our financial information might have latency or contain inaccuracy, so you should be fully responsible for any of your trading and investment decisions. The company will not be responsible for your capital loss.

          Without getting permission from the website, you are not allowed to copy the website's graphics, texts, or trademarks. Intellectual property rights in the content or data incorporated into this website belong to its providers and exchange merchants.

          Not Logged In

          Log in to access more features

          Connect Broker
          Become a signal provider
          Help Center
          Customer Service
          Dark Mode
          Price Up/Down Colors

          Log In

          Sign Up

          Position
          Layout
          Fullscreen
          Default to Chart
          The chart page opens by default when you visit fastbull.com